logo
DAV Public School, Sector-16
RSP, Rourkela Industrial Township,Rourkela, Sundargarh, Oodisha - 769003
Latest News  
 
Prizes 2017-18  

DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, SECTOR-16, ROURKELA-03

DATE

NAME

POSITION

ORGANIZED

21/5/2017

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

2ND IN CREATIVE WRITING (A)

YOUTH HOSTEL ASSOCIATION OF INDIA,ROURKELA UNIT MANAV SEVA SADAN (RSP,RKL CLUB SEC-20)

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

CONSULATION

ADARSHA YUBA PARISHAD ROURKELA, OCCASION 2ND RAJA MAUJA -17

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

2ND DRAWING,(C)

DEBNRUTYAM STUDIO,SEC-3, RKL OCCASION OF KALASANGAM AWARD

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

CONSULATION, GK  JUNIOR

DEBNRUTYAM STUDIO,SEC-3, RKL OCCASION OF KALASANGAM AWARD

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

3RD DRAWING(B)

STATE POLLUTION CONTROL BOARD, ODISHA, COLLABORATION WITH TALUK LEGAL SERVICE COMMITTEE, PANPOSH

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

3RD DRAWING JR

PARICHAYA AND RKL SHRAMIKA SEVA TRUST, RAJA MAHOTSAV-17

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

3RD IN SPOT PAINTING

CULTURAL ACADEMY, SCHOOL OF FINE ARTS, PARTICIPATED ON SHILPI GURU BIMBADHAR VERMA

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

2ND IN DRAWING

ADARSHA PATHAGARA, BHANJA BHABAN ROURKELA

16/6/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

4TH IN DRAWING

4TH IN GK

SRI JAGANATH KALA PARISHAD, PUSHPANJALI 2017

16/6/2017

PRIMANSU PRITAM

CONSULATION PRIZE DRAWING

JAGANATH KALA PARISAD

4/7/2017

ADITI SUKLA

INT,ZONAL RANK-1

7TH IEO-INT. GOLD MEDAL(CERTIFICATE OF OUTSTANDING PERFERMANCE)

4/7/2017

SELINA MOHANTY

INT,ZONAL RANK-7 & 2

7TH IEO-ZONAL GOLD MEDAL(MERIT CERTIFICATE RS.5000)

6/7/2017

PUSKAR BUDA

5TH POSITION HELD AT DPS

INTERSCHOOL COMP. OF WIZ NATIONAL SPELL BEE

6/7/2017

SAI DEEPAK DAS

4TH POSITION

HELD AT DPS

INTERSCHOOL COMP. OF WIZ NATIONAL SPELL BEE

6/07/2017

PRATIBHA BHUMIZ

10TH POSITION HELD AT DPS

INTERSCHOOL COMP. OF WIZ NATIONAL SPELL BEE

11/07/2017

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

1ST IN G.K. JUNIOR

TELECOM RECREATION CLUB, ROURKELA

11/07/2017

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

1ST IN ESSAY JUNIOR

TELECOM RECREATION CLUB, ROURKELA

31/07/2017

ABINASH MOHARANA

1ST IN PHYSICS

(PROJECT)

VIBRANT-2K7, ROTARY CLUB (ROTRACT)

31/07/2017

SONAKSHI

2ND IN EVS (PROJECT)

VIBRANT-2K7, ROTARY CLUB (ROTRACT)

31/07/2017

SURYKANTA MOHARANA

SATISH CH. BARICK

MD. HASSANUZ ZAMA

1ST IN EVS (PROJECT)

VIBRANT-2K7, ROTARY CLUB (ROTRACT)

19/08/2017

PRIMANSHU PRITAM BEHERA

2ND INDRAWING (LITTLE CHAMP)

ANWESSHA – THE HELPING HAND

23/08/2017

ANURAG BEHERA

PARTICIPATION , 1ST IN ABACU EDUCATION

LEVEL-IV, NATIONAL COMPETITION OF BRAIN MASTERS OF ARITHMETIC SYSTEM PVT LTD. DELHI

23/09/2017

SWEETA PATEL,SWATI PRIYA BEHERA,LIPSA SAMANTRAY,HARSHITA PANDEY,PRATIKSHYA MISHRA,LOPAMUDRA BEHERA,ADITI EKKA,ABHILIPSA DAS

1ST IN FOLK SONG,3RD IN HINDI SONG

ORGANISED BY BHARAT VIKASH PARISAD HELD AT BHUBENESWAR

24/09/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

PRIMANSHU P. BEHERA

CONSULATION  IN DRAWING

THE SAMAJ

8/10/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

3RD IN DRAWING

SECTOR-6,G-BLOCK LAXMIPUJA COMMITE & PRAKSON CLUB

12/10/2017

ASHIT KALO,SEKHAR MOHANTO, SUBRADIP NANDA, SATISH CHANDRA BARICK,AMAN MUNDA

GOLD, BRONZE, BRONZE, BRONZE, BRONZE

DEEPIKA E.M. SCHOOL, SECTOR-5, ROURKELA(10TH STATE LEVEL TAEKWON-DO/KICK BOXING & KAREATE CHAMPIONSHIP-2017

23/10/2017

ABINASH MOHARANA

SURYAKANTA MOHARANA

PRATAYRPIT NAIBEDYA

TATHAGAT BEHURIA

 

PARTICIPATAION CERTIFICATE

DALMIA DAV SCHOOL

23/10/2017

SATISH CH. BARICK

ROUNAK R. KHAN

GOLD

SILVER

DAV CLUSTER MEET-2017, ZONE-II, (U-19,ABOVE 48 KG)

23/10/2017

AMAN MUNDA

CHARCHIT KISSAN

SILVER

BRONZE

DAV CLUSTER MEET-2017, ZONE-II, (U-19,BELOWE 48 KG)

30/10/2017

HIMANSHU PANDA

1ST INSTRUMENTAL(GR-B)

RHAPSODY-2K17(LEO CLUB ROURKELA

30/10/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

2ND PAINTING (GR-A)

RHAPSODY-2K17(LEO CLUB ROURKELA)

30/10/2017

PRIMANSHU P. BEHERA

1ST IN DRAWING (GR-B)

CIVIC CENTER(PAYAAL-AN INSTITUTE OF ART AND DANCE)

30/10/2017

PRIMANSHU P. BEHERA

SNGEET MOHANTY

RAHUL KUMAR BEHERA

1ST IN PAINTING

2ND IN PAINTING

3RD IN PAINTING

SAIL,RSP(VIGILANCE AWARENESS WEEK-2017

6/11/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

CONSOLATION   -3(GR-C)

BHANJA KALA KENDRA,ROURKELA

8/11/2017

BHABESH MANGRAJ

3RD IN QUIZ

NAYIKA ( ROURKELA)

14/11/2017

 

2ND IN DANCE

SEC-6,STADIUM, SAIL, RSP

16/11/2017

PRIMANSHU PRITAM BEHERA

1ST IN DRAWING(B)

2ND IN QUIZ(B)

SRI SRI RAVISANKAR VIDYA MANDIR, SEC-1,RKL (THE ART OF LIVING)

16/11/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

1ST IN DRAWING

DAMITS, JAGDA, ROURKELA

18/11/2017

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

1ST IN SPELL BEE

BRIGHT ACADEMY

20/11/2017

SAMRUDHI PRATIKRUTI

2ND IN SONG(A)

CIVICCENTER RKL(ALL INDIA CHCHILDRENS FESTIVAL)SPANDAN SAIL

22/11/2017

SUMAN MAJHI

5TH SENIOR GRUP

ANNWESHA(NKKK) B.B. AUDITORIUM, NIT ROURKELA, QULIFIED FINAL ROUND

22/11/2017

ADITYA RN BEHERA

SWATI JENA

SHREEMAY PANDA

MANSI MAJHI

BHABAGRAHI DAS

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

PRTYARPIT NAIBEDYA

PRASHANT KU JHA

TATHAGAT BEHURIA

LOPAMUDRA BEHERA

CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION

QUALIFYING FOR 2ND ROUND

NANHE KALA KI KHOJ(ANNWESHA)

BPUT RKL

29/11/2017

PIMANSHU P. BEHERA

3RD IN FINE ARTS (JR)

ISPAT KALA PARISAD PRESENTS NRUTYANJALI

4/12/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

APPRICIATION IN DRAWING

ROURKELA CANVAS(CANVASS-2017)BHANJABHAWN RORKELA

12/12/2017

PIMANSHU P. BEHERA

CONSULATION IN DRAWING

JAGDA WINTER FESTIVAL-2017 3RD MEGA WINTER COMPETITION

21/12/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

3RD IN SIT & DRAW COMP.

RSP, HARTICULTUR DEPARTMENT

21/12/2017

PRIMANSU PRITAM BEHERA

1ST IN SIT & DRAW COMP.

RSP, HARTICULTUR DEPARTMENT

21/12/2017

PRIMANSU PRITAM BEHERA

2ND IN SPOT PAINTING

KALA KENDRA, AN INSTITUTE OF FINE ART AT DEEPIKA E.M. SCHOOL

21/12/2017

SANGEET MOHANTY

CONSOLATION IN SPOT PAINTING

KALA KENDRA, AN INSTITUTE OF FINE ART AT DEEPIKA E.M. SCHOOL

2/1/2018

SHRABANEE SAMANTRAY

PARTICIPATION, JUNIOR GR

4TH STATE LEVEL ODISHI SAMMAN UTSAV-2017 AT GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL BURLA ORGANISED BY PRATISTHA

10/1/18

PRIMANSHU PRITAM BEHERA

3RD IN DRAWING

FINE ART ACADEMY,AN INSTITUTE OF FINE ART,SEC-14,ROURKELA

10/1/18

SATYA SUNDER MAHARANA,PRATYUSH KU MANIA

CONSOLATION IN ART

COMMUNITY CENTER,SEC-17, SOSIAL WELFARE COMMITTEE,SAIL,RSP

15/1/18

SWATI JENA

SHREEMAY PANDA

SUMAN MAJHI

60% APPRECIATION

50%      -

50%      -

ECO-CLUB, IEMS,SEC-20, SAIL, ROURKELA

15/1/18

SANGEET MOHANTY

ANWESHA PANIGRAHI

3RD IN GK

3RD IN DANCE & FIRST IN DANCE

DHAMARA SANGHA, CHHEND, ROURKELA & MOTTO HIGH SCHOOL.

15/1/18

ROHAN XESS, PARIJAKSHI,LIPSA,SATISH,ANWESHA,AMAN

2ND IN GROUP DANCERS

DHAMARA SANGHA,CHHEND, ROURKELA

16/1/18

AKANKHYA JENA

2ND IN PAINTING (DRAWING)

ABC KIDSZONE, MONTESSORI PRE SCHOOL, CHHEND COLONY,PH-II

20/1/18

HIMANSHU KU. PANDA

1ST IN TABLA

SANGEET SDUDHAKAR KALAPARISAD

25/1/18

PRIMANSU PRITAM BEHERA,

CONSOLATION IN DRAWINGCOMP(B)

SWEDESHI MELA(12TH TO 22ND ) MELAN GROUND, SEC-13, ROURKELA

25/1/18

PRATYUSHA MEKUP

 

SANGEET MOHANTY

 

SANGEET MOHANTY

 

HIMANSU KU. PANDA

2ND IN CLASSICAL DANCE(JR),

2ND IN DRAWING COMP (B)

3RD IN POT PAINTING COMP(B)

ANABADHA BADYA COMP.(JR.)

RAINBOW ON PALETTE -SWEDESHI MELA(12TH TO 22ND ) MELAN GROUND, SEC-13, ROURKELA

2/1/18

PRITI PRAGYAN PATRA

INT-44,ZONAL-21 (G.M),S.R.-1

SOF (INTERNATIONAL GENERAL KNOWLEDGE OLYMPIAD)

DIBYAJEET SAHOO

TAPASWINI DASH

INT-64,ZONAL-31 S.R.-2(G.M)

SWARAJ PATTANAYAK

INT-66,ZONAL-15 (G.M),S.R.-1

ANSHUMAN RATH

INT-103,ZONAL-22 (G.M),S.R.-2

SELINA MOHANTY

INT-702,ZONAL-161, S.R.-3(G.M)

HRUSHIKESH KULGOURAV TUDU

INT-1091,ZONAL-484 S.R.-2(G.M)

SOF (INTERNATIONAL ENGLISH  OLYMPIAD)

ADITI SUKLA

DIBYAJYOTI NAYAK

INT-31,ZONAL-16 (G.M),S.R.-1

SOMYASHREE ROUL

INT-296,ZONAL-98 S.R.-1(G.M)

RUDRADEV MURMU

INT-1091,ZONAL-484 S.R.-2(G.M)

ADITI SUKLA

MARK-69.574,CR-1 STATE-67, OLY-1265 (G.M.)

IiO(LEVEL-1) SILVER ZONE FOUNDATION

 

 

 

CLASS TOPPER MEDALIST-2017

SEKHAR KU MOHANTA

MARK-62.018,CR-1 STATE-42, OLY-698 (G.M.)

12/2/2018

 

 

ANUSHRUTI NAIK

SOMYA SOMIKSHYA MAJHI

1ST IN DANCE(GR.B)

2ND IN DANCE (GR.A)

ADARSH PATHAGARA, BHANJA BHAWAN ROURKELA

SWARAJ PATTNAYAK

INT-100,ZONAL-48, S.R.-1(G.M)

SOF(NATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD, LEVEL-1)

ADITYA RANJAN BEHERA

INT-1001,ZONAL-456, S.R.-1(G.M)

MOHIT KU. DASH

INT-328,ZONAL-95, S.R.-1(G.M)

SOMYA S. MAJHI

MARK-72.085,CR-1, STATE-42, OLY-1483 (G.M.)

iOS 2017 CLASS TOPPERS – MEDALISTS

SILVER ZONE FOUNDATION

ASHUTOSH SAHU

MARK-69.564,CR-2, STATE-102, OLY-1697 (S.M.)

SWARAJ PATTNAYAK

MARK-94.168,CR-1, STATE-15, OLY-39 (G.M.)

ANSHUMAN RATH

MARK-84.071,CR-2, STATE-50, OLY-302 (S.M.)

SELINA MOHANTY

MARK-71.414,CR-3, STATE-167, OLY-1531 (B.M.)

SANGEET MOHANTY

MARK-55.194,CR-1, STATE-518, OLY-5529 (G.M.)

SAI DEEPAK DAS

MARK-54.189,CR-2, STATE-550, OLY-5880 (S.M.)

PRANSHU DAS

MARK-50.189,CR-3, STATE-659, OLY-7301 (B.M.)

TATHAGAT BEHURIA

MARK-74.923,CR-1, STATE-194, OLY-1721 (G.M.)

MANISH KU SINGH

MARK-74.911,CR-2, STATE-196, OLY-1725 (S.M.)

SUDIKSHYA MURUM

MARK-61.802,CR-3, STATE-505, OLY-5492 (B.M.)

SWEETA PATEL

MARK-63.791,CR-1, STATE-458, OLY-4868 (G.M.)

SONAKSHI RANA

MARK-63.759,CR-2, STATE-463, OLY-4932 (S.M.)

HARSHITA PANDEY

MARK-58.679,CR-3, STATE-599, OLY-7043 (B.M.)

13/02/2018

SOURASAHIL LENKA

MARK-50.037,CR-3, STATE-1169, OLY-13089 (B.M.)

iOM 2017 CLASS TOPPERS – MEDALISTS

SILVER ZONE FOUNDATION

SHREYASH DAS

MARK-52.524,CR-2, STATE-1104, OLY-13086 (S.M.)

DURGA MADHAB PRADHAN

MARK-70.053,CR-1, STATE-699, OLY-6805 (G.M.)

DEBASMITA DEHURY

MARK-71.308,CR-3, STATE-647, OLY-5462 (B.M.)

AATIF HUSSAIN

MARK-71.308,CR-2, STATE-646, OLY-5457 (S.M.)

RUDRADEV MURMU

MARK-72.562,CR-1, STATE-605, OLY-5034 (G.M.)

ANSHUMAN RATH

MARK-62.076,CR-3, STATE-284, OLY-2243 (B.M.)

 

SELINA MOHANTY

MARK-70.086,CR-1, STATE-189, OLY-1172 (G.M.)

AMRITA NAYAK

MARK-64.084,CR-2, STATE-255, OLY-1879 (S.M.)

SANGEET MOHANTY

MARK-58.073,CR-1, STATE-193, OLY-1460 (G.M.)

MANISH KU. SINGH

MARK-55.073,CR-2, STATE-144, OLY-1279 (S.M.)

TATHAGAT BEHURIA

M-59.075,CR-1, ST-102,OLY-933(GM)

SWEETA PATEL

MARK-51.058,CR-1, STATE-257, OLY-2172 (G.M.)

21/02/2018

ADDITI SUKLA

MARK-66.521,CR-1, STATE-462, OLY-5630 (G.M.)

 

RUDRADEV MURMU

MARK-56.424,CR-2, STATE-652, OLY-8518 (S.M.)

DEBASMITA DEHURY

MARK-50.391,CR-3, STATE-743, OLY-9959 (B.M.)

ABHIPSA SATPATHY

MARK-54.183,CR-1, STATE-581, OLY-6279 (G.M.)

ANUSHRUTI NAIK

MARK-53.179,CR-2, STATE-602, OLY-6561 (S.M.)

SWARAJ PATTANAYAK

MARK-81.507,CR-1, STATE-75, OLY-470 (G.M.)

SELINA MOHANTY

MARK-69.819,CR-2, STATE-246, OLY-2240 (S.M.)

AMRITA NAIK

MARK-64.249,CR-3, S-394,O-3718(BM)

RAKHEE MAHAPATRA

MARK-79.476,CR-1, STATE-83, OLY-598 (G.M.)

ANIRBAAN DASPATTNAIK

MARK-65.807,CR-2, STATE-288, OLY-2782 (S.M.)

LOPAMUDRA BEHERA

MARK-63.801,CR-3, STATE-324, OLY-3247 (B.M.)

TATHAGAT BEHURIA

MARK-62.788,CR-1, STATE-267, OLY-2815 (G.M.)

27/02/2018

ASIT KU KALO

AMAN MUNDA

ROUNAK R.  KHAN

GOLD

SILVER

BRONZE

NATIONAL TAEKO FEST(TAEKWONDO)

28/02/2018

SANGEET MOHANTY

3RD IN SPOT DRAWING

BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN-ROURKELA KENDRA-ODISHA

28/02/2018

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

GIFT VOUCHER  `400 (BRITANICA CD)

SCORE-101, NATIONAL-1, ZONE-13

UNIFIED CYBER OLYMPIAD-17,UNIFIED COUNCIL (FOUNDATION FOR SUCCESS)

28/02/2018

SONAKSHI RANA (JUNIOR)

1ST IN SCHOOL LEVEL SC.EXH.

NIT ROURKELA(SCHOOL LEVEL SCIENCE EXHIBITION)

28/02/2018

SELINA MOHANTY

(SONATA WRIST WATCH)

MARK-95.979,CR-1, STATE-3, OLY-9 (G.M.)

SILVER ZONE FOUNDATION(ABHO-17)

SWARAJ PATTANAYAK

MARK-89.888,CR-2, STATE-6, OLY-76 (S.M.)

SANGEET MOHANTY

MARK-85.373,CR-1, STATE-20, OLY-164 (G.M.)

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

MARK-83.596,CR-2, STATE-22, OLY-197 (S.M.)

ANURAG BEHERA

M-80.986,CR-1, ST-21, OLY-631 (G.M.)

TATHAGAT BEHURIA

MARK-79.226,CR-2, STATE-26, OLY-777 (S.M.)

BARIJAKSHEE PATRA

MARK-82.000,CR-1, STATE-14, OLY-332 (G.M.)

RAUNIK SINGH

MARK-78.480,CR-2, STATE-23, OLY-514 (S.M.)

RITESH  J. MUNDA

MARK-54.118,CR-3, STATE-120, OLY-3285 (B.M.)

28/03/2018

SIDDHI PRAGYAN KHANDWAL

INT-1366,ZONAL-479, S.R.-1(G.M)

SOF-INTERNATIONAL MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD -17, MEDAL WINNER LIST (LEVEL-ONE)

ADARSH PANDEY

INT-254,ZONAL-154, S.R.-1(G.M)

SWARAJ PATTANAYAK

INT-122,ZONAL-78, S.R.-1(G.M)

ANSHUMAN RATH

INT-253,ZONAL-138, S.R.-2(S.M)

SELINA MOHANTY

INT-590,ZONAL-270, S.R.-3(B.M)

ARADHANA PRIYADARSHINEE

INT-3041,ZONAL-922, S.R.-1(G.M)

28/03/2018

SWARAJ PATTANAYAK

(WON `10,000.00)

MARK-100.00,CR-1, ST-1, OLY-1 (G.M.)

SILVER ZONE FOUNDATION – 17 (ITHO)

ANSHUMAN RATH

MARK-97.210,CR-2, STATE-7, OLY-46 (S.M.)

SELINA MOHANTY

MARK-95.180,CR-3, STATE-12, OLY-72 (B.M.)

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

MARK-85.022,CR-1, STATE-18, OLY-170 (G.M.)

PRANSHU DAS

MARK-66.840,CR-2, STATE-69, OLY-664 (S.M.)

ADITI EKKA

MARK-54.759,CR-1, STATE-85, OLY-1250 (G.M.)

28/03/2018

SIDDHI PRAGYAN KHANDUAL

MARK-68.518,CR-1, STATE-94, OLY-1115 (G.M.)

SILVER ZONE FOUNDATION – 17 (SKGKO)

PRUTHIRAJ BEHERA

MARK-51.154,CR-1, STATE-209, OLY-2532 (G.M.)

SWARAJ PATTANAYAK

MARK-83.562,CR-1, STATE-17, OLY-164 (G.M.)

ANSHUMAN RATH

MARK-77.959,CR-2, STATE-39, OLY-360 (S.M.)

SAI CHANDAN PANIGRAHI

MARK-75.225,CR-3, STATE-50, OLY-504 (B.M.)

ADITYA R BEHERA

MARK-61.280,CR-1, STATE-68, OLY-641 (G.M.)

PRATYARPIT NAIBEDYA

MARK-52.160,CR-1, ST-55,OLY-572(GM)

29/03/2018

PARINEETA NAIK

AYUSH KUMAR NAYAK

1ST IN DRAWING

2ND IN DRAWING

CAMLIN ART CONTEST-2017, GROUP-A

PIYUSH KUMAR JHA

PRACHI JHA

1ST IN DRAWING

2ND IN DRAWING

CAMLIN ART CONTEST-2017, GROUP-B

SWEEKAR PUROHIT

SWARAJ PATTANAIK

1ST IN DRAWING

2ND IN DRAWING

CAMLIN ART CONTEST-2017, GROUP-C

SANGEET MOHANTY

PRIMANSHU P. BEHERA

PRANSHU DAS

1ST IN DRAWING

2ND IN DRAWING

3RD IN DRAWING

CAMLIN ART CONTEST-2017, GROUP-D

NIHARIKA MAHANTA

SUMAN MAJHI

1ST IN DRAWING

2ND IN DRAWING

CAMLIN ART CONTEST-2017, GROUP-E

06/04/2018

MOHIT NAIK

CL.R. – 01,

 NATIONAL R. - 107

NSTSE-2018

SWARAJ PATTANAYAK

CL. R. – 01, NATIONAL R.-930

RAKHEE MOHAPATRA

CL. R. – 01, NATIONAL R.-1549

TATHAGAT BEHURIA

CL. R. – 01, NATIONAL R.-3842

06/04/2018

SONAKSHI RANA

1ST IN CALLIGRAPHY

IMPULSE,ORGANISED BY ROTRACT CLUB, NIT ROURKELA

09/04/2018

ANUSRUTI NAYAK

OUTSTANDING PERF.

COMMENDATION AWARD,DANCE JR.

BASANTI PARISAD, SECTOR-3&4, ROURKELA-02.PRATIVA-2018

09/04/2018

ANUSRUTI NAYAK

CONSULATION, SEMI-CLASSICAL JR.

DEBNRUTYAM STUDIO,C-9,SECTOR-3

KALASANGAM AWARD

09/04/2018

PRIMANSHU P. BEHERA

2ND IN DRAWING, GROUP-C

DREAM TRUE PRODUCTION & RUM-JHUM KALA PARISAD

09/04/2018

PRIMANSHU P. BEHERA

3RD IN DRAWING(SUB-JR.)

DEBNRUTYAM STUDIO,C-9,SECTOR-3

KALASANGAM AWARD

09/04/2018

SANGEET MOHANTY

1ST IN DRAWING, GROUP-C

DREAM TRUE PRODUCTION & RUM-JHUM KALA PARISAD

09/04/2018

SANGEET MOHANTY

2ND IN DRAWING (SUB-JR.)

3RD IN G.K.(SUB-JR.)

DEBNRUTYAM STUDIO,C-9,SECTOR-3

KALASANGAM AWARD